Výsledky 2014 - kolo 40 km

IVANOVICKÝ SPORTOVNÍ DEN 27. 9. 2014

pořadí/kategoriezávodníkročníkklubčas
11M49 47Vlastimil Veselovský1974Cyklosport VeselovskýKuřim01:46:55.2
21M29 147Marcel Marek1986BB Cyklosport SUP01:48:06.7
31M39 55Olda Jeřábek1980Brno01:48:14.7
42M29 56Pavel Váňa1988Kuřim01:50:10.7
52M39 16Marián Josefík1983GHOST - MOJEKOLO01:52:20.7
63M39 160Pavel Vančuřík1982SPORTOVNIDUM.CZ01:52:40.7
72M49 155Libor Šťasta1966PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM01:52:58.3
83M29 25Lukáš Matulka1992Cbase01:53:11.2
94M39 31Igor Palásek1975CBASE Brno01:53:16.2
105M39 9Ruslan Fedak1977Brno01:54:22.5
114M29 157Zdeněk Šťastný1987PELLS TEAM01:54:46.8
126M39 48Libor Vojtek1984PELLS TEAM01:55:16.3
131M51 53Miroslav Peňáček1964Půjčovna kol Lednice01:56:18.9
143M49 144Pavel Kuča1967Nilfisk Alto Pro Racing01:57:58.7
154M49 42Michal Škaroupka1969Brno01:59:14.9
165M49 139Stanislav Hort197101:59:19.2
176M49 12Jiří Frkal1970Brno02:00:45.7
181M18 34Šimon Potůček1997Cbase02:00:49
197M39 140Petr Hrabal1975BRNO02:01:30.8
207M49 13Tomáš Hawerland1965Brno Řečkovice02:04:29.1
218M49 60Radek Pegáč1969HAPE Sport Brno02:05:21.3
228M39 8Maroš Erdziak1980PBV MTB Brno02:06:30.1
239M39 54Lukáš Ryba1979Lipůvka02:07:25.8
2410M39 20Radim Konečný1982Bučovice02:08:30.8
252M18 156Martin Šťasta1998PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM02:10:14.5
2611M39 3Pavel Bortlík1983Tišnov02:11:32.6
272M51 150Václav Pantůček1964Brno02:12:08
289M49 137Ivo Doležal1970Brno02:12:13.1
2910M49 143Pavel Krupica1971Kovářství Krupica02:13:16.2
3012M39 14Martin Hovanec1984Brno02:13:38.6
3111M49 6Pavel Došek1968Třebívlice02:14:02.9
325M29 30Jakub Pacher1986Brno02:15:01.8
3312M49 7Pavel Doupovec1972Slavkov u Brna02:16:28
343M51 27Josef Musil1964Náměšť nad Oslavou02:18:17.3
354M51 17Petr Klobouk1964002:19:16.4
3613M49 36Rudolf Růžička1974Brno02:19:33.5
3713M39 158Jiří Štencl1984Brno02:20:01
385M51 39Luděk Svačina1964Brno02:20:49
3914M39 57Michal Linhart1978Brno02:21:16.4
406M29 161Ondřej Zela1987GHOST-MOJEKOLO02:21:37.9
4114M49 35Marek Povolný1967Brno02:22:05.4
4215M39 26Zdenek Moucka1984Zdarna02:23:42
4315M49 15david Jančík1971Brno02:24:31.4
446M51 41Milan Šindelář1963Třebíč02:24:33.5
4516M49 24Michal Markvart1971Brno02:29:07
467M51 62Pavel Machač1962Brno02:29:10.1
471Z39 154Jana Synková1978Brno02:32:17.7
4816M39 19Jakub Kolařík1982Brno02:32:50.4
497M29 43Peter Štrba1985Brno02:33:23.6
502Z39 4Lenka Černá1981Brno02:33:35.2
518M29 135Ivos Coufal1992Blansko02:38:27.5
5217M49 142Tomáš Kosík1969Brno02:41:52.5
5318M49 136Radomir Dolezal1967troubsko02:44:39.3
548M51 2Petr Báder1964pepe bike02:47:30.6
559M51 100Zdeněk Bartoš1962www.cemba.cz02:48:01.5
5610M51 10Ladislav Fildán1955Brno02:49:42.6
5711M51 32Libor Palát1963Ezopovy bajky02:51:19.3
5817M39 59Jan Zachoval1981Brno02:51:27.7
591Z41 141Iveta Jurenová1965Brno03:00:01.1
6018M39 63Roman Šidlík1976Brno03:01:45.6
612Z41 152MILANA RÁCZOVÁ1966BRNO03:04:19.7
6212M51 58Miroslav Hála1953Šlapanice03:06:35.2
633Z39 148Markéta Mlejnková1978Brno03:45:26.9
DNFDNFM29 61Michal Šašek1987Brno
DNFDNFM29 151Jan Pokorný1988Brno
DNFDNFZ39 33Veronika Paulíčková1986Brno
DNFDNFM49 29Otto Ónodi1974Brno
DNFDNFM18 159jan valný1996hvozdec 11
DNFDNFM39 134Michal Bednář1976Brno
DNFDNFM39 5Josef Čuma1980Cbase
DNFDNFM29 37Adam Sehnálek1986Brno

Aktualizace:
Výsledky závodu kol
Výsledky závodu Běh

Najdete nás také na Facebooku